Your application will be handled by

Team Home Connector

Team Home Connector

Fill in the form below to start your application

+45
0/500
Eskeager

Home Connector lejeboliger

Eskeager

Available

Facts

Size

84

Rooms

4

Floor

2nd floor

Availability

14-08-2026

Rental Period

Unlimited

Property no.

-

Financials

Rent per month

15.500,00

Heating

910,00

Monthly total

16.410,00

Deposit

46.500,00

First month's rent

16.410,00

Total payment

62.910,00